| Indicatif | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Présent | Imparfait | Passé simple | Futur | ||
| folklorise folklorises folklorise folklorisons folklorisez folklorisent | folklorisais folklorisais folklorisait folklorisions folklorisiez folklorisaient | folklorisai folklorisas folklorisa folklorisâmes folklorisâtes folklorisèrent | folkloriserai folkloriseras folklorisera folkloriserons folkloriserez folkloriseront | ||
| Conditionnel | Subjonctif | Impératif | |||
| Présent | Présent | Imparfait | |||
| folkloriserais folkloriserais folkloriserait folkloriserions folkloriseriez folkloriseraient | folklorise folklorises folklorise folklorisions folklorisiez folklorisent | folklorisasse folklorisasses folklorisât folklorisassions folklorisassiez folklorisassent | - folklorise - folklorisons folklorisez - | ||
| Infinitif | folkloriser | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Participe Présent | folklorisant | ||||
| Participe Passé |
|
Se flexionne comme: chanter