| Indicatif | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Présent | Imparfait | Passé simple | Futur | ||
| morphine morphines morphine morphinons morphinez morphinent | morphinais morphinais morphinait morphinions morphiniez morphinaient | morphinai morphinas morphina morphinâmes morphinâtes morphinèrent | morphinerai morphineras morphinera morphinerons morphinerez morphineront | ||
| Conditionnel | Subjonctif | Impératif | |||
| Présent | Présent | Imparfait | |||
| morphinerais morphinerais morphinerait morphinerions morphineriez morphineraient | morphine morphines morphine morphinions morphiniez morphinent | morphinasse morphinasses morphinât morphinassions morphinassiez morphinassent | - morphine - morphinons morphinez - | ||
| Infinitif | morphiner | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Participe Présent | morphinant | ||||
| Participe Passé |
|
Se flexionne comme: chanter